Gemeentelijke wisselbeker slagwerk

in de Eerste-divisie met het hoogste aantal punten

1968 Jos van Herk, Bladel en Wim Verbaand, Oerle (50 punten)
1969 Ad Soetens, Vessem (50)
1970 Jan Adams, Jos van Herk, Wil Hoskens en Ad de Kort, Bladel (56)
1971 Antoon v. Dijsseldonk, Wim Mulders, Veldhoven en Wiel van Ool, Waalre (58)
1972 Theo Franken, Oirschot (51,5)
1973 Jac Benjamins, Beek en Donk (54)
1974 Martien Verhagen, Reusel (56)
1975 Henk Mollen, Hoogeloon (55,5)
1976 Matthieu van Moorsel, Geldrop (58,5)
1977 Matthieu van Moorsel, Geldrop en Henk Schellekens, Gemonde (57,5)
1978 Henk Schellekens, Gemonde (58,5)
1979 Henk Schellekens, Gemonde (58)
1980 Henk Schellekens, Gemonde (58,5)
1981 Maarten Mols, Gemert (56,5)
1982 Jos van Gastel, Gemert (57,5)
1983 Jos van gastel, Gemert (56)
1984 Jos van gastel, Henk Beekmans, Huub van Boven en Jacky Peters, Gemert (55)
1985 Ton Schepers, Gemert (54,5)
1986 Ad van Eyk en Maarten Mols, Gemert (57)
1987 Christiaan Leenders, Hans Leenders en Maarten Mols, Gemert (58,5)
1988 Bart en Freek van Berlo, Christiaan, Hans en Herman Leenders,  Ralph Martens, Maarten Mols, Jacqueline Verhofstad en Jan Vos, Gemert (55,5)
1989 Bart Beekmans, Gemert (55)
1990 Marcel Driessen, Gemert en Jeroen Engel, Eindhoven (55,5)
1991 Marcel Driessen, Geert Roelofs en André Tillemans, Boxmeer (56)
1992 Marcel Driessen, Boxmeer en Jeroen Engel, Eindhoven (57)
1993 Marcel Driessen, Boxmeer en Jeroen Engel, Mierlo (57
1994 Marcel Driessen, Boxmeer en Jeroen Engel, Mierlo (57)
1995 Marcel Driessen, Boxmeer en Jeroen Engel, Mierlo (58)
1996 Eric Welten en Peter v.d. Loo, Asten (55)
1997 Eric Welten en Peter v.d. Loo, Asten (55)
1998 Arnt Schellekens en Hans Schleiffert, Loon op Zand (57
1999 Robbie Spackler, Twan Loomans, Jeroen Hoefnagels, Eric Welten en Jan van Meyl, Asten (55,5)
2000 2000 : Melvin Puyn, Groesbeek en Sytse Joosten, Nijmegen (57)
2001 Melvin Puyn, Groesbeek en Sytse Joosten, Nijmegen (57)
2002 Melvin Puyn, Groesbeek en Sytse Joosten, Nijmegen (54,5)
2003 Luuk Penninx, marimba, Gemert (95)
2004 Bart Jansen, marimba, Krimpen aan de IJsel (96)
2005 Luuk Penninx, marimba, Gemert (95)
2006 Werner Kemkes, snare drum, Tilburg (91)
2007 Thijs Vogels, marimba, Gemert (92)
2008 Jordy Thielen, marimba, Gemert (97)
2009 Thijs Vogels marimba, Gemert (97), Jordy Thielen, marimba, Gemert (97)
2010 Jordy Thielen, marimba, Gemert (94)
2011 Jordy Thielen, marimba, Gemert (96
2012 Damiën Kweekel, snare drum, Spijkenisse (95)
2013 Damiën Kweekel, Spijkenisse (98)
2014 Stan Leenders, marimba, Gemert (98)
2015 Stan Leenders, Multipercussie, Gemert (95)
2016 Stan Leenders, Marimba, Gemert (94)